Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA2V2A2K2 • MFR #DXA-2V2A2K-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2V2A2K-2 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$2,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close