Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2D-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA2W2A2D5 • MFR #DXA-2W2A2D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2D-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,600.00
$217/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.502.6580
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close