Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2W2A2J2 MFR # DXA-2W2A2J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. txxsexsfzrequbuczccyxttq