Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA2W2A2J2 • MFR #DXA-2W2A2J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2J-2 Full Duplex 2-Channel Video, 2-Channel Audio, and 2-Channel RS-485 Data Transceiver System (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,400.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close