Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2K-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-2W2A2K-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, & 2-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA2W2A2K5 MFR # DXA-2W2A2K-5
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. sfvabsvzvzyfxauvueudfxryd