New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4A-2 4-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA4A2 • MFR #DXA-4A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4A-2 4-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close