Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-2 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA4F2 • MFR #DXA-4F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-2 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,600.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-2 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies DXA-4F-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close