Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1D/1D-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR2V1D1D5 • MFR #FR-2V1D/1D-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1D/1D-5 2-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,250.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close