Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR2V1J1J2 • MFR #FR-2V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00
$109/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $79.99
Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close