Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFR2V1J1J2 MFR # FR-2V1J/1J-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-2V1J/1J-2 Two Channel NTSC/PAL Video and One Channel Bi-Directional RS-485 Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.