Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-5 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA4F5 • MFR #DXA-4F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-5 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close