Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-5 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-5 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA4F5 MFR # DXA-4F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-4F-5 Bi-Directional 4-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.