The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6615
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-2 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA4J2 • MFR #DXA-4J-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4J-2 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
$1,600.00
00

Close

Close

Close