Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4K-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA4K5 • MFR #DXA-4K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4K-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00
NAFTA Qualified

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close