Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4V-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4V-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA4V5 MFR # DXA-4V-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-4V-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,850.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.