Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA6A5 • MFR #DXA-6A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close