Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA6A5 MFR # DXA-6A-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Important Notice: This item is non-cancelable and non-returnable
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks 
Free Standard Shipping
Not eligible for Free Expedited Shipping
$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY

You Pay: $2,200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6A-5 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.