Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA6F5 MFR # DXA-6F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,950.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXA-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.