Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6K-2 6-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXA6K2 • MFR #DXA-6K-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6K-2 6-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6K-2 6-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close