New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6K-5 6-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXA6K5 • MFR #DXA-6K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-6K-5 6-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,950.00
$163/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
or Save the Tax with the credit card. 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $89.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close