Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-5 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-5 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXA8C5 MFR # DXA-8C-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-5 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXA-8C-5 8-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side A, Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.