Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-2 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB12C2 • MFR #DXB-12C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-2 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
On Display in Store
$2,150.00
$180/mo. suggested payments.*
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close