Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-2 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-2 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB12C2 MFR # DXB-12C-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-2 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXB-12C-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXB-12C-2 Q&A