Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-5 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-5 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB12C5 MFR # DXB-12C-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-12C-5 12-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,300.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List