Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-16C-2 16-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-16C-2 16-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB16C2 MFR # DXB-16C-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-16C-2 16-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

uqcesuxa

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$2,500.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXB-16C-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXB-16C-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.