Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB1V1A1D2 • MFR #DXB-1V1A1D-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1D-2 Bi-Directional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, Balanced Audio, and RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close