Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB1V1A1F2 • MFR #DXB-1V1A1F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,000.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1F-2 Bi-Directional 1-Channel 8-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close