Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB1V1A1K5 MFR # DXB-1V1A1K-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.