Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB1V1A5 • MFR #DXB-1V1A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close