Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB1W1A1K5 • MFR #DXB-1W1A1K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1W1A1K-5 Bidirectional 1-Channel 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video, 1-Channel Balanced Audio, & 1-Channel 4-Wire RS-485 System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,200.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close