Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB1W1A2 MFR # DXB-1W1A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V1A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 1-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXB-1W1A-2 reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXB-1W1A-2 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.