Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V2A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB1W2A5 • MFR #DXB-1W2A-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V2A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,150.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-1V2A-5 1-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video and 2-Channel Bidirectional Balanced Audio System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.952.1815
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close