Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2V2 MFR # DXB-2V-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2V-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 8-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,750.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.