Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W-2 2-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2W2 MFR # DXB-2W-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.