Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2D-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2D-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2W2A2D5 MFR # DXB-2W2A2D-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2D-5 Bidirectional 2-Channel 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video, 2-Channel Balanced Audio, and 2-Channel RS-232 Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,600.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List