Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel 10-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel 10-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB2W2A2F2 MFR # DXB-2W2A2F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-2W2A2F-2 Bi-Directional 2-Channel 10-Bit Full Duplex Video, Audio, RS-422 Data Transceiver (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,400.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.