Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB4J5 • MFR #DXB-4J-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,750.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4J-5 Digital Full Duplex 4 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.742.8294

Meridian Technologies DXB-4J-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close