Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB4W5 MFR # DXB-4W-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $3,150.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-4W-5 4-Channel Bidirectional 10-Bit, 7 MHz NTSC/PAL Video System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.