Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-6A-2 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-6A-2 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB6A2 MFR # DXB-6A-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-6A-2 6-Channel Bi-Directional Audio Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,000.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
ebubfwysffv