Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-6F-2 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

BH #MEDXB6F2 • MFR #DXB-6F-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-6F-2 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,800.00
$150/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close