Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB6F5 • MFR #DXB-6F-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,950.00
$0 OR Sales Tax Collected on This Item

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-6F-5 Bi-Directional 6-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Denisabel D., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close