Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-2 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-2 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB8F2 MFR # DXB-8F-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-2 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
Free Standard Shipping on Orders Over $49 Free Store Pick Up

You can order this item today and pick it up at the B&H NYC Superstore during regular business hours.

Store Schedule Get Directions

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.
zqqzvatcrsffuecysvesra