Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-5 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-5 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB8F5 MFR # DXB-8F-5
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim DXB-8F-5 Bi-Directional 8-Channel RS-422/ Bi-Phase / Manchester Data Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,050.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know. ubwsrecd