Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8J-5 Digital Full Duplex 8 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8J-5 Digital Full Duplex 8 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEDXB8J5 MFR # DXB-8J-5
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8J-5 Digital Full Duplex 8 RS-485 Data Channels Transceiver (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$2,050.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DXB-8J-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Meridian Technologies DXB-8J-5 Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.