Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-2 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-2 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

B&H # MEDXB8K2 MFR # DXB-8K-2
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-2 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-2 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Multimode, & ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.