Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-5 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)

BH #MEDXB8K5 • MFR #DXB-8K-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiFlex DXB-8K-5 8-Channel Bidirectional 4-Wire RS-485 Data System Transceiver Card (Side B, Singlemode, & FC Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,050.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Dennis L., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close