New! Video Chat Connect with a Pro Video Expert – Live

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1A1C-3 1-Channel Audio & 1-Channel Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR1A1C3 • MFR #FR-1A1C-3
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1A1C-3 1-Channel Audio & 1-Channel Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$650.00
$55/mo. suggested payments for 12 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $49.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close