Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

B&H # MEFR1HD2W3G5 MFR # FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $2,800.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.