Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR1HD2W3G5 • MFR #FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$2,800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 1-Channel HD-SDI Video with 2-Channel of Multiplexed 10-Bit NTSC/PAL Video & 3-Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Receiver Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FR-1HD2W3G/3G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close