Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 4-Port USB-2.0 KVM & 2-Channel Audio Transmission System Receiver Card (1 Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 4-Port USB-2.0 KVM & 2-Channel Audio Transmission System Receiver Card (1 Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFR1Q21Q2A2 MFR # FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,900.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.