Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 4-Port USB-2.0 KVM & 2-Channel Audio Transmission System Receiver Card (1 Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1Q21Q2A2 • MFR #FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1Q2A/1Q2A-2 1-Channel Bidirectional 4-Port USB-2.0 KVM & 2-Channel Audio Transmission System Receiver Card (1 Fiber, Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,900.00
$159/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $235.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close