Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1U/1P-2 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Receiver Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1U/1P-2 1-Channel Extended Range Fiber Receiver Card for Panasonic Up-the-Coax Data (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFR1U1P2 MFR # FR-1U/1P-2
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $1,250.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.