Image Not Available

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1V4D/4D-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1V4D/4D-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

B&H # MEFR1V4D4D2 MFR # FR-1V4D/4D-2
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1V4D/4D-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Free Standard Shipping
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $950.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1V4D/4D-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video and 4-Channel Bidirectional RS-232 Data Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector) Review

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know.