Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A-1 Reception System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W1A1 • MFR #FR-1W1A-1
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A-1 Reception System with 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video (10-bit, 7 MHz) and 1-Channel Audio (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$800.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.818.2218
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close