Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Audio, and One Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W11A1G2 • MFR #FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-2 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Audio, and One Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
0
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,300.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.865.6993
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close