Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Audio, and One Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

BH #MEFR1W11A1G5 • MFR #FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-5
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Audio, and One Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,450.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiSlim FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 One Channel NTSC/PAL Video, One Channel Bidirectional Audio, and One Channel Bidirectional Multiprotocol Data System Card (Singlemode, FC Connector)

Harry S., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FR-1W1A1G/1A1G-5 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close