Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W1C/1C-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

BH #MEFR1W1C1C2 • MFR #FR-1W1C/1C-2
Meridian Technologies
Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W1C/1C-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$850.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Meridian Technologies DigiCool FR-1W1C/1C-2 1-Channel NTSC/PAL Video with 1-Channel Bidirectional Contact Closure System Receiver Card (Multimode, ST Connector)

Bruce M., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Meridian Technologies FR-1W1C/1C-2 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close